Plant & sales Mon–Sat · 9:00–19:00 IST
Jerry Can

HDP Jerry Cans Narrow Mouth With P. P. cap & Seal

Durable HDP Jerry Cans with secure caps and integrated handles, designed for safe storage, convenient carrying, and controlled pouring.

Technical Specifications

Country of Origin
India
Capacity
5, 3, 2, 1 Lit
Color
White

Product Description

HDP Jerry Cans are durable and reliable containers designed for storing and transporting liquids safely. Manufactured from high-quality plastic, they offer excellent strength, impact resistance, and dependable product protection. Their narrow-mouth opening supports controlled pouring, while the secure cap and integrated handle help prevent leakage and ensure convenient handling. Suitable for chemicals, oils, cleaning products, agricultural liquids, and other industrial applications.
Related products

More from this category.

50 Ltr. Narrow Mouth Rocket Type (Inside Handle)

50 Ltr. Narrow Mouth Rocket Type (Inside Handle)

Narrow Mouth Jerry Cans are suitable for free-flowing liquids. They facilitate t...

30 Ltr Jerry Can (Narrow Mouth)

30 Ltr Jerry Can (Narrow Mouth)

Our offered 30 Ltr Narrow Mouth Jerry Can is safe to use for longer years....

HDP Jerry Cans Narrow Mouth With P. P. cap & Seal, Stackable

HDP Jerry Cans Narrow Mouth With P. P. cap & Seal, Stackable

Durable, stackable HDP Jerry Can with a narrow mouth, secure P.P. cap, protectiv...

Need this product in bulk?

Get in touch with our sales team for custom capacity orders, wholesale pricing, and rapid delivery options.

Enquire Now