Plant & sales Mon–Sat · 9:00–19:00 IST
Jerry Can

10 Ltr Narrow Mouth Jerry Can

10 Ltr HM-HDPE narrow mouth jerry can for liquid storage.

Technical Specifications

Category ID
narrow-mouth-jerry-can
Material
H.M., H.D.P.E.
Capacity
10 Ltr
Color
White
Usage
Liquid Storage
Specialities
Light Weight, Long Life

Product Description

10 Ltr Narrow Mouth Jerry Can made from H.M./H.D.P.E. for liquid storage. Website-listed attributes include white color, light weight, long life.
Related products

More from this category.

50 Ltr. Narrow Mouth Rocket Type (Inside Handle)

50 Ltr. Narrow Mouth Rocket Type (Inside Handle)

Narrow Mouth Jerry Cans are suitable for free-flowing liquids. They facilitate t...

30 Ltr Jerry Can (Narrow Mouth)

30 Ltr Jerry Can (Narrow Mouth)

Our offered 30 Ltr Narrow Mouth Jerry Can is safe to use for longer years....

HDP Jerry Cans Narrow Mouth With P. P. cap & Seal, Stackable

HDP Jerry Cans Narrow Mouth With P. P. cap & Seal, Stackable

Durable, stackable HDP Jerry Can with a narrow mouth, secure P.P. cap, protectiv...

5 Ltrs HDPE Side Handle Jerry Can

5 Ltrs HDPE Side Handle Jerry Can

Durable 5 Litre HDPE Side-Handle Jerry Can with a secure air-vent cap, specially...

Need this product in bulk?

Get in touch with our sales team for custom capacity orders, wholesale pricing, and rapid delivery options.

Enquire Now